2020 (36)
2019 (67)
2018 (70)
2017 (1)
   

Start list 2020

March 4, 2019 | 2:12 pm

Here is the start lists for Finnmarksløpet 2020. You can also download a pdf HERE. We are really looking forward to this years race. 

FL1200

1 Harald Tunheim NOR
2 Marte Stensland Jørgensen NOR
3 Toni Wachs FIN
4 Lasse Austgarden NOR
5 Tomas Nyheim Lambela NOR
6 Petter Karlsson SWE
7 Steinar Kristensen NOR
8 Ole Johnny Holten NOR
9 Silvia Furtwängler NOR
10 Tove Sørensen NOR
11 Ralph Johannessen NOR
12 Torkil Hansen NOR
13 Marit Beate Kasin NOR
14 Ben Voigt GER
15 Kristian Walseth NOR
16 Inger-Marie Haaland NOR
17 Bernhard Schuchert GER
18 Arne Karlstrøm NOR
19 Dan Ditlefsen NOR
20 Sebastian Plur Nilssen NOR
21 Mikael Sundström FIN
22 Roy-Åge Jensen Ugseth NOR
23 Ola Martinsen NOR
24 Petter Jahnsen NOR
25 Ronny Wingren FIN
26 Bernd Helmich GER
27 Sven-Erik Gullbekk NOR
28 Åse Østvold NOR
29 Hanna Lyrek NOR
30 Tommy Theodorsen NOR
31 Jon Olav Borgebund NOR
32 Thomas Rosencrantz SWI
33 Siri Elisabet Holmelid NOR
34 Kristoffer Halvorsen NOR

 

FLJunior

51 Sofia Berger NOR
52 Espen Burger NOR
53 Ronja Persson SWE
54 Abner Østigård NOR
55 Mia Aurora Alm NOR
56 Live Susanna Fuglesteg NOR
57 Klara Fjellborg SWE
58 Mathias Bergmo NOR
59 Mina Hykkerud NOR
60 Eirik Lindstad NOR
61 Ida Krempig NOR
62 Amely Lou Inauen NOR

 

FL600

101 Trine Soleng Nedregård NOR
102 Arnt-Magnus Gamst NOR
103 Lars-Terje Larsen NOR
104 Siri Christine Fredriksen NOR
105 Irene Furulund NOR
106 Samuel Karlsson SWE
107 Ove Grytbak NOR
108 Christine Karijord NOR
109 Antti Hokka FIN
110 Peter Kay-Kujawski GBR
111 Geir Wiik NOR
112 Silje Máret Somby NOR
113 Berit Seljestokken NOR
114 Heike Kontermann SWE
115 Erik Martinez FRA
116 Tom Erik Langegård NOR
117 Roger Fossøy NOR
118 Yngve Opgård NOR
119 Runar Terje Foslund NOR
120 Krister Höök NOR
121 Daniel Haagensen NOR
122 Ingrid Skålid Von Der Fehr Amundsen NOR
123 Aron Andersson SWE
124 Silje Holmen Larsen NOR
125 Gaynor Leeper ENG
126 Jo Jøldal NOR
127 Øistein Sørensen NOR
128 Jan Kåre Heiberg NOR
129 Karin Bergbjørn NOR
130 Raine Niemi FIN
131 Bjørn-Hugo Kristoffersen NOR
132 Malin Strid SWE
133 Matti Salmi FIN
134 Inge Bugge Knudsen NOR
135 Cato Myhre NOR
136 Helene Strøm NOR
137 Urho Ahomaa FIN
138 Walter Kunz SWE
139 Grzegorz Linda POL
140 Riku Setälä FIN
141 Elisabeth Edland NOR
142 Emma Forsell NOR
143 Johan Väisänen SWE
144 Terje Erik Loftsgård NOR
145 Ola Bromseth NOR
146 Nikolai Olsen NOR
147 Sølvi Monsen NOR
148 Rebord Pascal SWI
149 Kent-Gjøran Svendsen SWE
150 Bernt Henriksen NOR
151 Richard Diset NOR
152 Daniel Juillaguet FRA
153 Tarjei Eilefsen NOR
154 Isabell Baumann NOR
155 Ben Marsden ENG
156 Per Weddegjerde NOR
157 Michael Hess GER
158 Elaine Brown NOR
159 Jørn Johannessen NOR
160 Andreas Ziltener SWI
161 Heidi Johanne Havnås NOR
162 Jacobine Langstein NOR
163 Lionel Clauser FIN
164 Bente Sofie Alhaug NOR
165 John Øivind Selmer NOR
166 Mikael Jutila FIN
167 Amund Rognes Kokkvoll NOR
168 Ole Morten Borgersen NOR
169 Niklas Rogne NOR
170 Magne Storstein NOR