Reload
FL500 2018
Starttidspunkt: lørdag 10. mars 11:00
Siste oppdatering: --/--
21. januar 09:15
Status Løype Deltakere Siste sjekkpunkt Resultatliste

Deltakere

SNr Navn Land Hjemsted Status
. Taisto Torneus Sweden Kauppinen Veteran
. Jonny Beier Norway Tana Rookie
. Sølvi Monsen Norway Alta Veteran
. Runar Terje Foslund Norway ALTA Rookie
. Tom Einar Vang Norway Nordreisa Rookie
. Ingvild Lakseide Fossøy Norway Alta Veteran
. Ole Johnny Holten Norway Alta Rookie
. Ida Larsen Reinsviki Norway Vinje, Telemark Rookie
. Terje Svendsrud Norway Konnerud Veteran
. Johanne Sundby Norway Oslo, Maridalen Veteran
. Rune Ytre-Hauge Norway SKIEN Rookie
. Geir-Ivar Vikholt Norway Kvæfjord Rookie
. Liv Bjørsvik Norway Leveld Veteran
. Silje Máret Somby Norway Karasjok Rookie
. Sigmund Pedersen Norway Håkøya Veteran
. Terje Erik Loftsgård Norway Sundbolien Veteran
. Thorvild Dahlen Norway Lommedalen Veteran
. Elisabeth Edland Norway Nannestad Veteran
. Tom Hardy Norway Tanabru Veteran
. Andreas Tømmervik Norway Asker Veteran
. Atle Bjerke Norway Gausdal Veteran
. Maja Sellevoll Norway Storslett Rookie
. Tomas Nyheim Lambela Norway Skibotn Veteran
. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela Norway Skibotn Veteran
. Merete Neset Norway Rauland Veteran
. Marianne Dahlen Norway Tana Veteran
. Fran Ortega Spain Madrid Rookie
. Katharina Koch-Hartke Germany Miekojärvi Veteran
. Aron Andersson Sweden Kiruna Rookie
. Milos Gonda Slovakia Spisska Nova Ves Veteran
. Riku Setälä Finland Luosu Rookie
. Alexander Schwarz Finland Inari Veteran
. Raine Niemi Finland Asikkala Rookie
. JULIAN ZUFIAURRE Spain TAFALLA Rookie
. Antonio Barrantes Alonso Spain Leganes (Madrid) Rookie
. Emilie Guegan France Vitå, Sweden Rookie
. Philip Ross Scotland Edinburgh, Scotland Veteran
. Claus Grennes Norway Gausdal Rookie
. Ole Wingren Finland Nykarleby Veteran
. Jan Kåre Heiberg Norway Gjøvik Rookie
. Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen Norway Balsfjord Veteran
. Torbjørn Helstrøm Norway Storvann Rookie
. Geir Askim Norway Kongsberg Veteran
. Grenier Romain France Saint Paul de Salers Rookie
. Jimmy Pettersson Sweden Norderåsen, Östersund Rookie
. Baltasar Gallardo Gonzalez Spain Pamplona Veteran
. Berit Seljestokken Norway Florø og Alta Veteran
. Marcin Harna Poland Komańcza Rookie
. Helene Gran Øverli Norway Tana/Ås/Sem Rookie
. Solfrid Håkenstad Norway Beitostølen Rookie
. Walter Kunz Sweden Lidsjöberg Rookie
. Katja Bosch Germany Albstadt Rookie
. Kent-Gjøran Svendsen Sweden Svappavaara Veteran
. Yngve Opgård Norway Alta Veteran
. Ronny Wingren Finland Socklot Veteran
. Cameron Noonan Great Britain London Rookie
. Morgan Johnsen Norway Brevik Rookie
. Svein Kårtvedt Norway Nesseby Veteran
. Dubelly Roland Swiss Genève Rookie
. Kenneth Nilsen Norway Alta Veteran
. Lasse Gjerde Norway Solbergelva Veteran
. Trine Møller Norway Tromsø Veteran
. Istvan Drahos Hungary Szentendre Rookie
. Ben Marsden England Oxford Rookie
. Berit Astrid Utsi Norway Karasjok Veteran
. Petri P. Paavonpoika Kärenlampi Finland Lehtoi Rookie
. Daniel Vollstedt Finland Puolanka Veteran
. Mikael Jutila Finland Pedersöre Veteran
. Hanna Lyrek Norway Alta Rookie
. Matti Salmi Finland Nellim Rookie
. Dre Langefeld USA Asheville Rookie
. Jiří Vondrák Czech Republic Rudník Rookie
. Roman Habásko Czech Republic Podbořany Rookie
. Stefan Gross Austria KVALØYA Rookie
. Kjetil Kristoffersen Norway Tromsø Veteran
. Eric Pourteau France HOSSANTIE Rookie
. Julie Travadon Coutelier Swiss Megève, France Rookie
. John Øivind Selmer Norway Porsgrunn Veteran
. Isabelle Travadon France Le Plan de la Tour Veteran
. Guro Krempig Norway Alta Rookie
. Tommy Theodorsen Norway Straumsbukta Veteran
. Victor Halvorsen Norway Alta Veteran
. Krister Höök Norway Tana Veteran
. Daniel Juillaguet France Septmoncel Veteran
. Jarle Opheim Norway Odda Veteran
. Åsmund Snortheim Norway Glåmos Veteran
. Anette Jönsson Sweden Teurajärvi Rookie
. Jason Fuller England Exeter, UK. Rookie