Finnmarksløpet

Webshop

Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse
åpen klasse og junior

Finnmarksløpet 2018 FL1200 (45)    FL500 (88)    FL Junior (12)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
1. Jana Henychova    Horni Maxow Czech Republic CZE FL1200 Veteran (3)
5. Silvia Furtwängler    Rauland Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
10. Kristian Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
11. Marit Honerød Hoveid    Trondheim Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
12. Thomas Wærner    Synnfjell, Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
37. Thor Magnus Fjæstad    Løten Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
38. Petter Jahnsen    Tufsingdal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
39. Jo Are Brennodden    Folldal i Lillealaska Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
40. Jo Jøldal    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
41. Yngve Fagerli    Luksefjell Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
43. Marit Beate Kasin    Valdres, Notodden Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
44. Ola Martinsen    Langhus Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
45. Sven-Erik Gullbekk    Bergvang i Asker Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
46. Torkil Hansen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
47. Roar Kvilvang    Tufsingdalen Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
48. Tove Sørensen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (17)
49. Ola Brennodden Sunde    Grimsbu Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
50. Tom Frode Johansen    Furuflaten Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (19)
51. Michael Hess    Düren Germany GER FL1200 Rookie (1)
60. Marçal Rocias Palau    La Molina Catalonia CAT FL1200 Rookie (2)
61. SALVA LUQUE    PAMPLONA. SPAIN Spain ESP FL1200 Rookie
63. Michael Kalcher    Rovaniemi/Finland Austria AUT FL1200 Rookie (1)
67. John Erik Eriksen    Hurdal Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
68. Petter Karlsson    Slussfors Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (3)
79. Bernd Helmich    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
83. Stein Håvard Fjestad    Stange Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (18)
84. Amund Kokkvoll    Røros Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie
85. Espen Sønvisen Bech    Alta Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (2)
86. Birgitte Næss    Nord Torpa Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (3)
87. Ove Grytbak    Røros Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (2)
91. Ralph Johannessen    Dagali Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
95. Thomas Rosencrantz    Altajärvi Swiss SWI FL1200 Veteran (11)
101. Sigrid Ekran    Lomsjødalen Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (6)
114. Arne Karlstrøm    Langfjordbotn Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (20)
116. Ronny Frydenlund    Brumunddal Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (8)
120. Marco Wyss    Schweiz Swiss SWI FL1200 Rookie (1)
121. Ronja Schuchert    München Germany GER FL1200 Rookie
124. Lars Hoffmann    Wesenberg / Gargnäs Germany GER FL1200 Rookie
136. Bernhard Klammer    Gnesau Austria AUT FL1200 Rookie
137. Alf-Einar Hernes    Eidfjord Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (4)
138. Heike Kontermann    Arvidsjaur Sweden SWE FL1200 Veteran (2)
140. Magne Storstein    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL1200 Veteran (5)
144. Dallas Seavey    Willow USA USA FL1200 Rookie
146. Simen Bækken    Gausdal Norway NOR FL1200 Rookie (1)
149. Jean Philippe Pontier    Moen Gård France FRA FL1200 Veteran (2)

Antall deltakere:  45      (28 veteraner, 17 rookies)

Czech Republic 1
Norway 31
Germany 3
Catalonia 1
Spain 1
Austria 2
Sweden 2
Swiss 2
USA 1
France 1