Finnmarksløpet

Webshop

Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse
åpen klasse og junior

Finnmarksløpet 2017 FL1000 (42)    FL500 (62)    FL Junior (14)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
6. Sandra Sabine Gollor    Tromsø Germany GER FL500 Rookie (1)
7. Sanja Heikkilä    Reisadalen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
8. Jonny Mikalsen    Lanes Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
9. Emma Cowell    Langfjordbotn England ENG FL500 Rookie
12. Ingvild Østli Johansen    Råvann, Øverbygd Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
13. Wolfgang Simon-Nilsen    Balsfjord Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
19. Liv Bjørsvik    Leveld Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (1)
21. Sissel Vollan    Skorgen Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
22. Terje Erik Loftsgård    Sundbolien Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
24. Heidi Kristina Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
25. Vidar Myklevoll    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
27. Tommy Theodorsen    Straumsbukta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
33. Sølvi Monsen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (5)
35. Sigmund Pedersen    Håkøya Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (1)
37. Egil Lønne    Fjellhamar Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
39. Marte Stensland Jørgensen    Porsgrunn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
40. Jørn Roger Strifeldt    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
41. Merete Neset    Rauland Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
42. Øyvind Jakobsen    Hjerkinn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
47. Katharina Koch-Hartke    Miekojärvi Germany GER FL500 Rookie (1)
52. Mailene Skjølås    Nannestad/Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
55. Mikal Lanes    Vadsø Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
56. Hans Petter Harangen    Lakselv Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
57. Geir Askim    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
58. Tom Hardy    Tanabru Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
59. Egil Eliassen    Beisfjord Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
60. Herlof Hammari    Øvre Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
62. Riku Setälä    Luosu Finland FIN FL500 Rookie
68. Raine Niemi    Asikkala Finland FIN FL500 Rookie
74. Amund Rognes Kokkvoll    Røros Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
77. Alexander Schwarz    Inari Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (3)
78. Ronny Wingren    Socklot Finland FIN FL500 Veteran (6)
80. Øystein Bråten    Vinstra Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
82. Victor Halvorsen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
83. Elisabeth Edland    Nannestad Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (8)
86. Thorvild Dahlen    Lommedalen Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
89. Hågen Bjørgum    Stjørdal Norway NOR FL500 Rookie
92. Trine Møller    Tromsø Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
101. Karl Engen    Lillehammer Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
102. Anders Lotterud    Lillehammer Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
103. Morten Wiggen    Draksten Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
108. Maria Hernetkoski    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
112. Roman Habásko    Podbořany Czech Republic CZE FL500 Rookie
114. Trine Kristiansen Lyrek    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (5)
118. Kenneth Nilsen    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
119. Silje Holmen Larsen    Nordreisa Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
120. Eline Stette Tennfjord    Skodje Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
123. Andreas Tømmervik    Asker Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
126. John Øivind Selmer    Porsgrunn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (16)
127. Vidar Uglebakken    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (5)
129. Edmond Schoemacher    Poederlee Nederland NED FL500 Veteran (2)
130. Erik Rodesjø    BEITOSTØLEN Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
132. Britt-Johanne Rundhaug    Nordreisa Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (3)
133. Cameron Noonan    Sørøya Scotland SCO FL500 Rookie
137. Christine Karijord    Junkerdal/Bodø Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
142. Charlotte Nyheim Lambela    Skibotn Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
143. Jarle Opheim    Odda Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (2)
144. Lasse Gjerde    Solbergelva Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
145. Harald Tunheim    Alta Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (20)
146. Ronny Grønn    Nord Torpa Norway NOR FL500 Rookie (1)
149. Ørnulf Jacobsen    Sørøya Norway NOR FL500 Veteran (4)
152. Lill Monica Frisk    Stjørdal (oppvokst i Alta) Norway NOR FL500 Rookie

Antall deltakere:  62      (31 veteraner, 31 rookies)

Germany 2
Norway 52
England 1
Finland 4
Czech Republic 1
Nederland 1
Scotland 1