Finnmarksløpet

Webshop

Deltakere

Norgesmesterskap langdistanse
åpen klasse og junior

Finnmarksløpet 2017 FL1000 (42)    FL500 (62)    FL Junior (14)   
RNr Navn / Fra     Klasse Status  
3. Erlend Johannessen    Sølve Norway NOR FL1000 Rookie (1)
5. Nora Själin    Storuman Sweden SWE FL1000 Rookie (1)
16. Bernhard Schuchert    Sassenberg Germany GER FL1000 Veteran (14)
18. Jana Henychova    Horni Maxow Czech Republic CZE FL1000 Veteran (3)
23. Petter Jahnsen    Tufsingdal Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (4)
26. Yngve Fagerli    Luksefjell Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (6)
30. Jo Jøldal    Kongsberg Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (4)
31. Torkil Hansen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
32. Tove Sørensen    Tromsø Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (17)
34. Marit Beate Kasin    Valdres, Notodden Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (3)
43. Christian Høy Knudsen    Alta Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (4)
46. Thomas Rosencrantz    Altajärvi Swiss SWI FL1000 Veteran (11)
50. Ben Voigt    Langfjordbotn Germany GER FL1000 Veteran (5)
51. Hugo Hansen    Nordreisa Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
53. Arnt Ola Skjerve    Jådåren Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (8)
61. Espen Sønvisen Bech    Alta Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
66. Miquel-Angel Martinez    Barcelona Catalonia CAT FL1000 Veteran (11)
67. Juha Hokka    Hannukainen Finland FIN FL1000 Veteran (1)
69. Ola Brennodden Sunde    Grimsbu Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
70. Sven-Erik Gullbekk    Bergvang i Asker Norway NOR FL1000 Rookie (2)
71. Roy-Åge Jensen Ugseth    Elvalandet Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (6)
72. Alf-Einar Hernes    Eidfjord Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (4)
73. Kari Thomassen    Alta Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (1)
76. Leif Herleiksplass    Varangerboten Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (1)
79. Mikael Jutila    Pedersöre Finland FIN FL1000 Veteran (8)
81. Lasse Austgarden    Melhus Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
85. Ola Martinsen    Langhus Norway NOR FL1000 Rookie
87. Petter Karlsson    Slussfors Sweden SWE FL1000 Veteran (3)
93. Kenneth Nilsen    Ski Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)
94. Hendrik Stachnau    Hamburg Germany GER FL1000 Veteran (2)
96. Jo Are Brennodden    Folldal i Lillealaska Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (5)
105. Krister Höök    Tana Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (5)
106. Kristian Walseth    Alta Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (6)
111. Christer Afséer    Sörsjögården Sweden SWE FL1000 Veteran (2)
113. Niklas Rogne    Røros Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (3)
115. Kristoffer Halvorsen    Langhus Norway NOR FL1000 Rookie (1)
121. Thomas Wærner    Synnfjell, Torpa Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (3)
124. Arne Karlstrøm    Langfjordbotn Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (20)
147. Dag Torulf Olsen    Hammerfest Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (13)
148. Ronny Frydenlund    Brumunddal Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (8)
157. Barbara Inauen    Grimsbu Norway NOR FL1000 Rookie
159. Jon Sigmundstad    Hjelmeland/Tana Norway NOR FL1000 Veteran (2)

Antall deltakere:  42      (36 veteraner, 6 rookies)

Norway 31
Sweden 3
Germany 3
Czech Republic 1
Swiss 1
Catalonia 1
Finland 2